The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Wests Tigers Team

The Wests Tigers (aka 'Wests Tigers') are a based Rugby League team.

2013 NYC Holden CupGamesRunsTriesGoalsConvLBErrorsMissed TklsPoints
Daniel Ravkin1
Shane Lalogafau2
Andy Fiagatusa1
Manaia Rudolph210
Dallas Graham2
Nathan Brown1
Salesi Funaki214
Jake Dooner2
Brenden Santi214
Luke Brooks214
Delouise Hoeter214
Leva Li1
Fosio Tatola2
Manaia Cherrington214
Nathan Milone2
Andrew Kazzi214
Kyle Lovett2
Matt Mulcahy2
Kurtis Rowe228

2013 NRL Telstra PremiershipGamesRunsTriesGoalsConvLBErrorsMissed TklsPoints
Sean Meaney21143
Shaun Spence932134
Matt Utai43922598
Joel Reddy14117121264
Benji Marshall22114534262349111
Jack Buchanan2321718204
Lote Tuqiri43012224
Tim Simona17130129161948
Bodene Thompson1588111234
Aaron Woods162562310148
Tim Moltzen730325812
Liam Fulton21200229508
Blake Ayshford161412414288
Nathan Brown131
Jarred Farlow13
Curtis Sironen1913833442318
Marika Koroibete98957131120
Eddy Pettybourne121001616
Chris Lawrence1311234101512
Adam Blair24216118404
Joel Luani3141274
Sauaso Sue17119115194
Ava Seumanufagai171131174
James Tedesco1915387192932
Jacob Miller41711175
Robbie Farah18132139274
Braith Anasta188611392212
Luke Brooks1711134
David Nofoaluma15159811132032
Sitaleki Akauola13
Keith Galloway911075
Ben Murdoch-Masila231252212248
Masada Iosefa517213
Matt Bell94625

2012 NYC Toyota CupGamesRunsTriesGoalsConvLBErrorsMissed TklsPoints
Nathan Brown22312
Jack Madden200
Jordan Marshall-King11416
Sita Akauola22312
Ben Saunders27624
Soni Paasi2114
James Luff200
David Nofoaluma201768
Matt Mulcahy8520
Curtis Sironen228
Marika Koroibete141976
Kurtis Rowe191352
Inno Inosesio26520
Michael Kai328
Matt Groat500
Sauaso Sue17416
Brenden Santi27312
Joel Luani24520
Luke Williams100
Manaia Rudolph2313216
Connor Toia828
Andy Fiagatusa400
Bradley Soe18312
Andrew Vela214
Brodie Monroe16312
Matt Evans11520
Shane Lalogafau700
Asipeli Fine22416
Jacob Miller26660
Mosese Fotuaika22728
Kyle Lovett27520

2012 NRL Telstra PremiershipGamesRunsTriesGoalsConvLBErrorsMissed TklsPoints
Marika Koroibete6728
Sean Meaney400
Beau Ryan24936
Tim Moltzen201250
Tom Humble1628
Blake Ayshford23416
Lote Tuqiri12520
Joel Reddy15312
Masada Iosefa8312
Aaron Woods2414
Matt Utai16624
Keith Galloway1814
Tim Simona400
Ben Murdoch-Masila20520
Chris Heighington20312
Adam Blair23312
Patrick Politoni100
Robbie Farah17417
Jacob Miller114
Liam Fulton21624
Benji Marshall245167
Gareth Ellis1114
Matt Groat700
Ray Cashmere1014
Junior Moors (old)1500
Curtis Sironen614
Chris Lawrence20624
James Tedesco100
Matt Bell2300

Wests Tigers Team Details

Also known as: Wests Tigers
Tigers