The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Joseph Leilua Player

Joey Leilua

Joseph Leilua Details

Age:692496000
Date of Birth:12/12/1991
Hometown:Arncliffe, NSW, Aus
Nickname:BJ
Junior Club:Hurstville United
Club History: Samoa
Newcastle Knights