The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Hazem El Masri Player

Hazem El Masri Details

Age:
Date of Birth:01/01/1970
Hometown:
Nickname:El Magic
Junior Club:
Club History: Canterbury Bulldogs
New South Wales Blues
City Origin