The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Hazem El Masri Player


Sorry, we don't currently have any images on file. Typically images can only be found for publicised winning events.

Hazem El Masri Details

Age:
Date of Birth:01/01/1970
Hometown:
Nickname:El Magic
Junior Club:
Club History: Canterbury Bulldogs
New South Wales Blues
City Origin