The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Ranking Games Leaders

2008 World Cup
Ranking Games Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Australia2200724
2Tonga3210424
3Fiji2110342
4New Zealand2110182
5Ireland2110162
6Samoa2110-102
7France2110-182
8England2110-382
9Scotland3120-642
10Papua New Guinea2020-520