The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2011 Queensland Cup
Round 2 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Northern Pride2200494
2Tweed Heads Seagulls2200364
3Mackay Cutters2200344
4Redcliffe Dolphins2200104
5Burleigh Bears2101223
6Ipswich Jets200202
7Souths Logan Magpies2110-42
8Easts Tigers2011-41
9Wynnum Manly Seagulls2020-290
10Devils2020-320
11Capras2020-360
12Sea Eagles2020-460