The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2010 Queensland Cup
Round 20 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Souths Logan Magpies20155020630
2Devils2014516529
3Wynnum Manly Seagulls2012711925
4Sea Eagles20128018424
5Northern Pride201280024
6Burleigh Bears2011814323
7Mackay Cutters2010915721
8Redcliffe Dolphins201091221
9Tweed Heads Seagulls2071212615
10Easts Tigers205150-16810
11Capras205150-19310
12Ipswich Jets204160-2418