The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2009 Queensland Cup
Round 7 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Souths Logan Magpies761010912
2Capras76106412
3Burleigh Bears7520510
4Devils7430348
5Redcliffe Dolphins7430248
6Northern Pride7430218
7Mackay Cutters7430-18
8Tweed Heads Seagulls7340-156
9Ipswich Jets7250-134
10Sea Eagles7250-784
11Easts Tigers7160-642
12Wynnum Manly Seagulls7160-862