The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

2009 Queensland Cup
Round 2 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Devils2200464
2Mackay Cutters2200264
3Redcliffe Dolphins2110202
4Souths Logan Magpies2110192
5Capras211052
6Northern Pride2110-22
7Burleigh Bears2110-42
8Sea Eagles2110-142
9Tweed Heads Seagulls2110-162
10Wynnum Manly Seagulls2110-202
11Ipswich Jets2020-160
12Easts Tigers2020-440