The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

2007 Queensland Cup
Round 9 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1North Qld Young Guns972012914
2Redcliffe Dolphins86206614
3Burleigh Bears85307112
4Easts Tigers8530812
5Ipswich Jets8530-912
6Aspley Broncos84314111
7Tweed Heads Seagulls8341109
8Devils9450-128
9Souths Logan Magpies8350-668
10Wynnum Manly Seagulls8260-846
11Capras8080-1542