The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

2007 Queensland Cup
Round 2 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1North Qld Young Guns2200504
2Devils2200504
3Burleigh Bears2200484
4Easts Tigers2200364
5Redcliffe Dolphins1100104
6Tweed Heads Seagulls1010-142
7Souths Logan Magpies2110-242
8Aspley Broncos2020-200
9Capras2020-380
10Ipswich Jets2020-400
11Wynnum Manly Seagulls2020-580