The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2013 NYC Holden Cup
Round 2 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Panthers2200364
2Bulldogs2200284
3Roosters220064
4Eels2110302
5Storm2110142
6Rabbitohs2110122
7Titans211092
8Knights211022
9Wests Tigers2110-22
10Cowboys2110-102
11Broncos2110-102
12Dragons2110-122
13Raiders2110-202
14Sea Eagles2020-140
15Sharks2020-270
16Warriors2020-420