The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2012 NYC Toyota Cup
Round 8 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Wests Tigers862011212
2Raiders86208012
3Panthers86207812
4Warriors85217611
5Roosters85216611
6Knights85309510
7Bulldogs8431659
8Sharks8440-198
9Storm8440-238
10Eels8440-248
11Rabbitohs8440-308
12Dragons8350-336
13Broncos8350-536
14Sea Eagles8161-1843
15Cowboys8170-1002
16Titans8170-1062