The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

2013 NSW Cup
Round 2 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Sharks2200284
2Wentworthville Magpies2200224
3Mounties2110162
4North Sydney Bears2110142
5Knights1100122
6Auckland Vulcans2110102
7Newtown Jets211082
8Windsor Wolves110022
9Bulldogs2110-122
10Sea Eagles2110-282
11Wyong Roos2020-200
12Wests Tigers2020-220
13Illawarra2020-300