The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2012 NSW Cup
Round 5 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Bulldogs550010210
2North Sydney Bears4310528
3Mounties4310358
4Knights5320376
5Sea Eagles5320246
6Wentworthville Magpies4220206
7Newtown Jets5320-106
8Illawarra5230124
9Auckland Vulcans523024
10Windsor Wolves4130-44
11Sharks5230-114
12Balmain Tigers5140-852
13Western Suburbs Magpies4040-1742