The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2006 VB NSWRL Premier League
Round 5 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Eels550014510
2Balmain Tigers44004710
3Dragons4310588
4Sea Eagles5320286
5Raiders5320206
6Sharks4220166
7St Marys-Penrith Cougars4220-26
8Rabbitohs4220-186
9North Sydney Bears5230-24
10Newtown Jets5230-264
11Knights5230-304
12Western Suburbs Magpies5050-1120
13Bulldogs5050-1240