The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2014 NRL Telstra Premiership
Round 9 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Bulldogs86206512
2Sea Eagles96305512
3Titans9630-1312
4Roosters95407510
5Rabbitohs95405610
6Wests Tigers9540-1410
7Storm9540-2110
8Cowboys9450478
9Broncos9450228
10Warriors9450-58
11Panthers8440-58
12Dragons8440-98
13Eels8440-428
14Raiders9360-966
15Knights8260-484
16Sharks8260-674