The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2010 NRL Telstra Premiership
Round 7 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Dragons76109112
2Panthers75206610
3Storm75205710
4Titans7520610
5Sea Eagles7430528
6Rabbitohs7430238
7Roosters7430-38
8Wests Tigers7430-58
9Bulldogs7340326
10Eels7340-146
11Warriors7340-246
12Cowboys7250-404
13Knights7250-504
14Broncos7250-614
15Sharks7250-654
16Raiders7250-654