The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2010 NRL Telstra Premiership
Round 3 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Dragons3300516
2Titans3300276
3Storm3300166
4Warriors3210404
5Wests Tigers321034
6Roosters3210-84
7Bulldogs3120222
8Sea Eagles3120162
9Panthers312042
10Rabbitohs3120-52
11Eels3120-132
12Cowboys3120-232
13Knights3120-262
14Raiders3120-302
15Broncos3120-342
16Sharks3030-400