The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2008 NRL Telstra Premiership
Round 4 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Broncos4310566
2Roosters4310406
3Titans4310346
4Sharks4310-56
5Sea Eagles4220574
6Storm4220294
7Knights4220104
8Bulldogs4220-34
9Wests Tigers4220-144
10Panthers4220-144
11Raiders4220-254
12Eels4220-294
13Warriors4220-404
14Dragons413012
15Cowboys4130-482
16Rabbitohs4040-490