The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2006 NRL Telstra Premiership
Round 9 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Cowboys972010814
2Storm86208214
3Knights96308512
4Bulldogs85303912
5Broncos96303812
6Sea Eagles95402610
7Sharks84401410
8Wests Tigers8440-4010
9Raiders8440-5610
10Warriors835068
11Roosters945068
12Dragons9450-348
13Panthers8350-628
14Eels8260-746
15Rabbitohs8080-1382