The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2006 NRL Telstra Premiership
Round 4 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Cowboys4400768
2Knights4310776
3Panthers321026
4Roosters4220424
5Dragons4220344
6Bulldogs312094
7Warriors422064
8Sharks3120-44
9Sea Eagles4220-74
10Broncos4220-224
11Storm4220-244
12Wests Tigers4220-404
13Raiders4220-604
14Eels4130-392
15Rabbitohs3030-502