The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2004 NRL Telstra Premiership
Round 7 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Broncos76105312
2Bulldogs65103712
3Roosters75205210
4Raiders6420-510
5Storm6330748
6Dragons7430678
7Panthers743068
8Eels7430-138
9Wests Tigers6330-148
10Knights7340-316
11Sharks7340-346
12Rabbitohs6240-786
13Cowboys6150-184
14Warriors6150-364
15Sea Eagles7160-602