The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2004 NRL Telstra Premiership
Round 5 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Panthers5410508
2Broncos5410288
3Raiders431088
4Bulldogs431058
5Dragons5320446
6Roosters5320396
7Rabbitohs4220-66
8Eels5320-156
9Knights5320-206
10Cowboys4130114
11Storm413064
12Wests Tigers5230-224
13Warriors5140-302
14Sea Eagles5140-462
15Sharks5140-522