The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

1999 National Rugby League
Round 4 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Sharks4400708
2North Sydney Bears3300308
3Storm4310636
4Roosters4310616
5Panthers3210606
6Eels4310236
7Rabbitohs4310-66
8Knights4220274
9Raiders4220234
10Warriors4220184
11Bulldogs4220-34
12Balmain Tigers4220-404
13Dragons4130-152
14Cowboys3030-442
15Western Suburbs Magpies3030-962
16Broncos4040-600
17Sea Eagles4040-1110