The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

1998 National Rugby League
Round 4 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Knights4400688
2Broncos4400548
3Cowboys4400378
4Storm4400288
5Balmain Tigers4310386
6Eels4310366
7Panthers4220274
8North Sydney Bears4220264
9Roosters422074
10St George Dragons4220-44
11Sharks4220-204
12Raiders4130-22
13Western Suburbs Magpies4130-82
14Bulldogs4130-142
15Illawarra4130-272
16Warriors4130-282
17Sea Eagles4130-382
18Rabbitohs4130-422
19Adelaide Rams4130-662
20Titans4040-720