The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results




1951 J J Giltinan Shield
Round 6 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Rabbitohs66006712
2Eels65101810
3St George Dragons6420918
4Sea Eagles6330-116
5Western Suburbs Magpies6330-116
6Bulldogs6330-366
7Roosters6240-164
8North Sydney Bears6240-304
9Newtown Jets6150-232
10Balmain Tigers6150-492