The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results




1951 J J Giltinan Shield
Round 5 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Rabbitohs55006110
2Eels541098
3St George Dragons5320786
4Western Suburbs Magpies532046
5Roosters5230-134
6North Sydney Bears5230-214
7Sea Eagles5230-264
8Bulldogs5230-394
9Newtown Jets5140-172
10Balmain Tigers5140-362