The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results




1950 Labor Daily Cup
Round 4 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Newtown Jets4400438
2Balmain Tigers4400358
3Rabbitohs4310156
4Sea Eagles4220174
5Bulldogs4220-54
6Roosters4220-174
7Eels4121-203
8St George Dragons4130-82
9Western Suburbs Magpies4031-371
10North Sydney Bears4040-230