The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results




1944 Labor Daily Cup
Round 9 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Newtown Jets981013416
2Balmain Tigers963011212
3Rabbitohs9630-5612
4St George Dragons9540-4410
5Western Suburbs Magpies9351197
6North Sydney Bears9351147
7Bulldogs9270-804
8Roosters9270-994