The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results




1935 Labor Daily Cup
Round 15 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Roosters13121035228
2Rabbitohs1410409622
3Balmain Tigers1384114121
4Western Suburbs Magpies138502520
5North Sydney Bears14851519
6St George Dragons1376017918
7Newtown Jets135801914
8University130130-3604
9Bulldogs141130-4574