The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results




1934 Second Truth and Sportsmanship Cup
Round 3 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Western Suburbs Magpies3300266
2St George Dragons3210254
3Roosters3210234
4Newtown Jets3210174
5Balmain Tigers3120-72
6University3120-222
7Rabbitohs3120-242
8North Sydney Bears3030-380