The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results




1914 Hugh D. McIntosh Shield
Round 9 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Rabbitohs97114415
2Roosters97205514
3Newtown Jets97205014
4North Sydney Bears9441139
5Glebe9450288
6Balmain Tigers9243-257
7Western Suburbs Magpies9270-634
8Annandale9081-1021