The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results




1913 Royal Agricultural Society of NSW Challenge Shield
Round 9 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Roosters98108716
2Rabbitohs97207314
3Newtown Jets96214913
4Glebe96305812
5North Sydney Bears9252-246
6Balmain Tigers9261-375
7Western Suburbs Magpies9270-1054
8Annandale9180-1012