The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results




1910 Royal Agricultural Society of NSW Challenge Shield
Round 8 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Newtown Jets871010114
2Rabbitohs862012012
3Roosters85302410
4Balmain Tigers85301810
5Glebe8440128
6Annandale8260-544
7North Sydney Bears8260-614
8Western Suburbs Magpies8170-1602