The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results




1910 Royal Agricultural Society of NSW Challenge Shield
Round 3 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Newtown Jets3300836
2Rabbitohs3300196
3Balmain Tigers3210214
4Roosters3210104
5Glebe3120-42
6North Sydney Bears3120-282
7Annandale3030-380
8Western Suburbs Magpies3030-630