The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results




1909 Royal Agricultural Society of NSW Challenge Shield
Round 8 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Rabbitohs880015016
2Balmain Tigers86205412
3Roosters85304510
4Glebe8440-688
5Newcastle 1908-098350236
6Western Suburbs Magpies8251-945
7Newtown Jets8260-474
8North Sydney Bears8161-633