The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results




1909 Royal Agricultural Society of NSW Challenge Shield
Round 7 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Rabbitohs770013914
2Roosters75205610
3Balmain Tigers75205110
4Newcastle 1908-097340266
5Glebe7340-706
6Newtown Jets7250-454
7North Sydney Bears7151-593
8Western Suburbs Magpies7151-983