The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2007 Challenge Cup
4th Round Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Hull Football Club1100780
2Huddersfield Giants1100700
3St Helens1100640
4Leeds Rhinos1100620
5Salford City Reds1100600
6Catalan Dragons1100580
7London Broncos1100560
8Wakefield Trinity Wildcats1100480
9Barrow Raiders1100330
10Whitehaven1100280
11Warrington Wolves1100280
12Sheffield Eagles1100180
13Oldham1100100
14Wigan Warriors1100100
15Bradford Bulls110080
16Rochdale Hornets110040
17North Wales Crusaders1010-40
18Castleford Tigers1010-80
19Keighley1010-100
20Widnes Vikings1010-100
21Dewsbury1010-180
22Halifax RLFC1010-280
23Hull Kingston Rovers1010-280
24Swinton1010-330
25London Skolars1010-480
26Pia1010-560
27Featherstone Rovers1010-580
28Gateshead Thunder1010-600
29Workington Town1010-620
30Batley Bulldogs1010-640
31York City Knights1010-700
32Hunslet1010-780