The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

2006 Jim Beam Cup
Round 10 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Bankstown City880015018
2Wentworthville Magpies96309614
3Newtown Jets85218213
4Windsor Wolves95401412
5The Entrance Tigers84401212
6Cabramatta Two Blues84401510
7Erina Eagles9270-1366
8Asquith Magpies8260-1536
9Belrose Eagles9171-805