The world of Rugby League.

rleague.com

Fixtures and Results

2014 NRL Telstra Premiership
Round 7 Ladder

TeamPWLD+/-Pts
1Bulldogs75206110
2Titans6510-510
3Wests Tigers6420238
4Sea Eagles6420178
5Eels6420-118
6Storm6420-168
7Rabbitohs7340326
8Broncos6330116
9Dragons633016
10Panthers6330-36
11Roosters6240254
12Cowboys6240114
13Knights6240-184
14Raiders6240-204
15Warriors6240-434
16Sharks6150-652